Thursday:

10/17

Good Room:

Manfredas and Billy Caldwell - '93 Punching The Light After Party

Friday:

10/18

Good Room:

INTERZONE, Lost Soul Enterprises and Synthicide present Not Waving (Live), Crash Course in Science (live), Lokier, PASIPHAE, and SYBIL JASON

Bad Room:

DUNGEON ACID (live), MX SILKMAN, AND MYN B2B R GAMBLE

Saturday:

10/19

Good Room:

Interzone and Lost Soul Enterprises present VERONICA VASICKA, JENSEN INTERCEPTOR, GALAXIAN (live), BEZIER (live), and ROSE E KROSS

Bad Room:

L.SANGRE, NIHAL RAMCHANDANI, HEIDI SABERTOOTH (live), & SCALLYWAG

Saturday:

10/19

Good Room:

INTERZONE x Base Camp Beta present: Panel Discussions

Bad Room:

PART 1 - 3:00pm: Jon Nicholson (SSPS) & Scott Mou | PART 2 - 4:30pm: Ryan Martin & Sybil Jason

Saturday:

10/19

Good Room:

2:30pm-4.30pm: INTERZONE Workshop: DIY Synth / Soldering 101

Sunday:

10/20

Good Room:

Interzone and Quo Vadis present SAMUEL KERRIDGE (live), HIRO KONE (live), ABBY ECHIVERRI (live) and BLACKLAUREN

Sunday:

10/20

Good Room:

INTERZONE x Base Camp Beta: Panel Discussions

Bad Room:

PART 3 - 3:00PM: Veronica Vasicka & Stuart Argabright

Sunday:

10/20

Good Room:

2PM - 5PM: INTERZONE CINEMA

Wednesday:

10/23

Bad Room:

Full Flex 009 with Michna & Allie Bell + residents

Thursday:

10/24

Good Room:

Auntie Flo, Felipe From BK

Bad Room:

Katzele, Foos

Friday:

10/25

Good Room:

Firehouse x Correspondant with Jennifer Cardini, Kim Ann Foxman, JDH & Dave P

Bad Room:

Love Tempo with Justin Strauss & Billy Caldwell

Saturday:

10/26

Good Room:

Tiki Disco Halloween - Eli Escobar, Andy Pry, Lloydski

Sunday:

10/27

Good Room:

Social Agenda Halloween with David Gtronic, Guevara & Chenice

Wednesday:

10/30

Bad Room:

Love Games Halloween Edition with Lauren Murada & Finn Jones

Thursday:

10/31

Good Room:

Hardcore Halloween ~ Altern-8 / Mark Archer, Joey Beltram, Brenecki (live), Kellam Matthews

Bad Room:

Frontinn all night

Saturday:

11/2

Good Room:

Occupy The Disco All Night Long

Bad Room:

LaGaSta All Night Long

Wednesday:

11/6

Bad Room:

DJ Monchan, Shawn Dub, Disco_bobulated, For Future's Sake

Thursday:

11/7

Good Room:

Bondax, Goonroom (Day Cart & Wig-Wam)

Bad Room:

The Funky Seshwa with Cedar Sound Workshop, Willy Soul, Disgonuts

Friday:

11/8

Good Room:

Tensnake, JDH

Bad Room:

Khidja, Facets