Thursday:

9/26

Good Room:

The Golden Filter (live), Justin Strauss

Bad Room:

Toucan Sounds with French Horn Rebellion, Glassio, Rissa, LEFTI

Friday:

9/27

Good Room:

20 Years of Beats in Space with Tim Sweeney and guests

Bad Room:

Jamie 3:26, Gonno, KZA, Internet Powerlifting Federation, Tuff Cone

Saturday:

9/28

Good Room:

Inoki Party: Enamour, Nox Vahn & Baile (Anjunadeep)

Thursday:

10/3

Good Room:

Chaos Clan presents Sherelle, Secret Guest, Star Eyes

Bad Room:

DJ Voices, Swisha, Bell Curve

Friday:

10/4

Good Room:

FIXED with Pional, Rebolledo, JDH & Dave P

Bad Room:

EARTH BEAT with MILLOS KAISER (Brazil) plus GREG D, FUNDIDO, EXTRA WATER ANDREW

Saturday:

10/5

Good Room:

The Carry Nation, Love Letters feat. Luxury Skin

Bad Room:

Gooddroid, JS.Sparro, Josh Steers

Friday:

10/11

Good Room:

Kevin Saunderson, Savile

Bad Room:

The Funky Seshwa

Saturday:

10/12

Good Room:

Let's Play House with Tiger and Woods, Runaway (Jacques Renault & Marcos Cabral), Camille

Bad Room:

LQQK STUDIO

Friday:

10/18

Good Room:

INTERZONE, Lost Soul Enterprises and Synthicide present Not Waving (Live), Crash Course in Science (live), Lokier, PASIPHAE, and SYBIL JASON

Bad Room:

DUNGEON ACID (live), MX SILKMAN, AND MYN B2B R GAMBLE

Saturday:

10/19

Good Room:

Interzone and Lost Soul Enterprises present VERONICA VASICKA, JENSEN INTERCEPTOR, GALAXIAN (live), BEZIER (live), and ROSE E KROSS

Bad Room:

L.SANGRE, NIHAL RAMCHANDANI, HEIDI SABERTOOTH (live), & SCALLYWAG

Sunday:

10/20

Good Room:

Interzone and Quo Vadis present SAMUEL KERRIDGE (live), HIRO KONE (live), ABBY ECHIVERRI (live) and BLACKLAUREN

Wednesday:

10/23

Bad Room:

Full Flex 009 with Michna & Allie Bell + residents

Friday:

10/25

Good Room:

Firehouse x Correspondant with Jennifer Cardini, Kim Ann Foxman, JDH & Dave P

Bad Room:

Love Tempo with Justin Strauss & Billy Caldwell

Wednesday:

10/30

Bad Room:

Love Games Halloween Edition with Lauren Murada & Finn Jones

Thursday:

10/31

Good Room:

Hardcore Halloween ~ Altern-8 / Mark Archer, Joey Beltram, Brenecki (live), Kellam Matthews

Bad Room:

Frontinn (ODD) all night

Saturday:

11/2

Good Room:

Occupy The Disco All Night Long

Bad Room:

LaGaSta All Night Long

Thursday:

11/7

Good Room:

Bondax, Goonroom (Day Cart & Wig-Wam)

Wednesday:

11/13

Good Room:

Quo Vadis Presents: Alessandro Cortini, 51717 and Omphalos